PRICE/AMMANN (FROS 2018 - 16U)
Search Tournament Teams and Players


Roster
NameCityState/Province
Claire Price
Dylann Ammann
Pools
Pool 7
1stPRICE/AMMANN
2ndSHIFFLETT/PABIS
3rdLUMMER/WILLIAMSON
4thMATOLAK/BRESSET
5thTUMY/TYLER
Schedule
Pool 7 - Match 1
Sat - Court 7
PRICE/AMMANNLUMMER/WILLIAMSON
TUMY/TYLER
2110
2110
Pool 7 - Match 2
Sat - Court 7
SHIFFLETT/PABISMATOLAK/BRESSET
PRICE/AMMANN
2117
2113
Pool 7 - Match 4
Sat - Court 7
PRICE/AMMANNMATOLAK/BRESSET
LUMMER/WILLIAMSON
2112
2112
Pool 7 - Match 7
Sat - Court 7
PRICE/AMMANNTUMY/TYLER
MATOLAK/BRESSET
2118
2114
Pool 7 - Match 8
Sat - Court 7
SHIFFLETT/PABISLUMMER/WILLIAMSON
PRICE/AMMANN
1621
2115
Pool 7 - Match 10
Sat - Court 7
SHIFFLETT/PABISPRICE/AMMANN
TUMY/TYLER
2116
1221

Playoffs
(1st - P2) ZIMMERMAN/KEDER
Match #14
3:00pm - Court 1
21
13
ZIMMERMAN/KEDER
(2nd - P8) DUNNIGAN/WILSON
Match #15
2:00pm - Court 1
12
21
JONES/BURKE
(2nd - P6) JONES/BURKE
Match #6
4:00pm - Court 1
21
0
ZIMMERMAN/KEDER
(2nd - P7) SHIFFLETT/PABIS
Match #7
2:00pm - Court 8
10
21
MCKEE/MASIELLO
(2nd - P9) MCKEE/MASIELLO
Match #2
5:00pm - Court 1
21
17
ZIMMERMAN/KEDER
(1st - P4) VITALE/ZELL
Match #10
2:00pm - Court 5
21
3
VITALE/ZELL
(1st - P5) WALKER/OFFRINGA
Match #3
3:00pm - Court 4
21
8
VITALE/ZELL
(2nd - P3) BONIFAS/GLEASON
Match #11
2:00pm - Court 4
21
13
BONIFAS/GLEASON
(1st - P1) ADAMS/CARROLL
Match #0
6:00pm - Court 1
21
15
ZIMMERMAN/KEDER
(1st - P9) PEIXOTO/MUNOZ
Match #12
2:00pm - Court 3
21
16
PEIXOTO/MUNOZ
(1st - P7) PRICE/AMMANN
Match #4
3:00pm - Court 3
13
21
TWILLEY/AXELROD
(1st - P6) TWILLEY/AXELROD
Match #9
2:00pm - Court 6
21
9
TWILLEY/AXELROD
(1st - P3) YATES/MELTON
Match #1
5:00pm - Court 2
21
16
TWILLEY/AXELROD
(2nd - P2) NEFF/COOPER
Match #8
2:00pm - Court 7
21
19
NEFF/COOPER
(2nd - P4) URBAN/METZKER
Match #5
4:00pm - Court 2
21
17
NEFF/COOPER
(2nd - P5) LEE/ERBES
Match #16
2:00pm - Court 2
21
19
LEE/ERBES
(2nd - P1) SCHUBERT/YEAROUT
Match #13
3:00pm - Court 2
17
21
STEIGERWALD/SALZMANN
(1st - P8) STEIGERWALD/SALZMANN